Polityka prywatności

Dokładamy wszelkich starań, aby nasz serwis był jak najbardziej profesjonalny i zgodny z obowiązującym prawem, dlatego pragniemy poinformować Państwa, że Administratorem danych osobowych jest A.Y.L.I. Real Estate Sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Warszawie (00-681) przy ul. Hożej 51 (dalej „Administrator”). W sprawach związanych z przetwarzaniem danych osobowych możecie się Państwo kontaktować z Administratorem pod adresem korespondencyjnym lub adresem e-mail ayli@ayli.pl.

Dane osobowe przetwarzane są:

(a) w celu zawarcia i wykonania powierzonych nam przez Państwa zleceń (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. b RODO);

(b) w celu wypełnienia obowiązków prawnych ciążących na Administratorze, wynikających z przepisów prawa, w tym obowiązków z zakresu podatków i rachunkowości (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. c RODO);

(c) do celów wynikających z prawnie uzasadnionych interesów realizowanych przez Administratora, takich jak marketing bezpośredni usług własnych Administratora, ustalenie i dochodzenie roszczeń, obrona przed roszczeniami, wewnętrzne cele administracyjne (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. f RODO).

Odbiorcami Państwa danych osobowych mogą być:

(a) podmioty uprawnione do otrzymania danych na podstawie przepisów prawa;

(b) podmioty przetwarzające w imieniu Administratora Państwa dane osobowe np. firmy (podwykonawcy) świadczące na rzecz Administratora określone usługi, z których wykonaniem wiąże się przetwarzanie Państwa danych osobowych (np. dostawcy usług IT, dostawcy usług marketingowych, podmioty archiwizujące dane, podmioty świadczące usługi z zakresu dochodzenia należności i in.).

W każdym przypadku udostępnienia lub powierzenia przetwarzania Państwa danych osobowych, jako Administrator będziemy dbać o to, aby przekazywane było jedynie minimum informacji niezbędnych do realizacji celów przetwarzania.

Administrator będzie przechowywał dane osobowe w niezbędnym do tego zakresie przez czas wynikający z obowiązujących wymogów prawnych (np. dotyczących przechowywania dokumentów księgowych i podatkowych). W uzasadnionych przypadkach Państwa dane osobowe mogą być przechowywane tak długo, jak będą one niezbędne do realizacji prawnie uzasadnionych interesów Administratora, takich jak dochodzenie roszczeń czy obrona przed roszczeniami (co do zasady okres przedawnienia roszczeń).

W każdej chwili przysługuje Państwu prawo do:

(a) dostępu do swoich danych osobowych i uzyskania ich kopii;

(b) poprawienia swoich danych osobowych, jeżeli są one niepoprawne lub niekompletne;

(c) wniesienia sprzeciwu wobec przetwarzania swoich danych osobowych;

(d) usunięcia swoich danych osobowych;

(e) ograniczenia przetwarzania swoich danych osobowych;

(f) przeniesienia swoich danych osobowych;

(g) wniesienia skargi do Prezesa Urzędu Ochrony Danych Osobowych w przypadku uznania, że przetwarzanie danych osobowych przez Administratora narusza przepisy RODO.

Podanie Państwa danych osobowych jest dobrowolne, ale brak ich podania będzie skutkować brakiem możliwości realizacji zleceń w tym zawarcia i realizacji umów posrednictwa.

Jako Administrator oświadczamy, że z należytą starannością dobieramy i stosujemy odpowiednie środki techniczne i organizacyjne zapewniające ochronę przetwarzanych i gromadzonych danych. W szczególności zabezpieczamy dane przed udostępnieniem ich osobom nieupoważnionym, jak również przed przetwarzaniem ich z naruszeniem obowiązujących przepisów prawa.

390 Comments

  1. cavapoo Author

    cavapoo

    […]the time to read or visit the material or web pages we’ve linked to below the[…]

  2. exotic bully Author

    exotic bully

    […]Every when in a whilst we pick blogs that we study. Listed below would be the latest sites that we pick […]

  3. springerdoodle Author

    springerdoodle

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a couple of unrelated information, nonetheless truly worth taking a look, whoa did 1 master about Mid East has got far more problerms too […]

  4. micro bully Author

    micro bully

    […]that would be the end of this report. Right here you will find some web pages that we consider you will enjoy, just click the links over[…]

  5. morkie Author

    morkie

    […]Here is an excellent Blog You might Uncover Fascinating that we Encourage You[…]

  6. rent a golf cart isla mujeres Author

    rent a golf cart isla mujeres

    […]although websites we backlink to beneath are considerably not connected to ours, we feel they’re in fact really worth a go by means of, so possess a look[…]

  7. jute vs sisal rug Author

    jute vs sisal rug

    […]always a significant fan of linking to bloggers that I like but do not get lots of link appreciate from[…]

  8. seo in Australia Author

    seo in Australia

    […]The info mentioned inside the post are several of the top obtainable […]

  9. seo in Romania Author

    seo in Romania

    […]below you’ll find the link to some sites that we assume you must visit[…]

  10. Yo.fan approval Author

    Yo.fan approval

    […]Sites of interest we have a link to[…]

  11. Piano Removals Author

    Piano Removals

    […]The facts mentioned in the article are a number of the ideal available […]

  12. Short-term Piano Storage Author

    Short-term Piano Storage

    […]that will be the end of this article. Here you’ll come across some web pages that we think you will appreciate, just click the links over[…]

  13. Safe Piano Removal Author

    Safe Piano Removal

    […]the time to read or check out the content material or web sites we have linked to below the[…]

  14. Top university in Egypt Author

    Top university in Egypt

    […]The information and facts mentioned in the report are several of the very best available […]

  15. Best university in Egypt Author

    Best university in Egypt

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine some unrelated data, nonetheless really worth taking a look, whoa did 1 find out about Mid East has got additional problerms as well […]

  16. Top university in Egypt Author

    Top university in Egypt

    […]just beneath, are several totally not associated sites to ours, nevertheless, they’re certainly really worth going over[…]

  17. Best university in Egypt Author

    Best university in Egypt

    […]one of our visitors not long ago suggested the following website[…]

  18. Top university in Egypt Author

    Top university in Egypt

    […]very few internet websites that transpire to be detailed beneath, from our point of view are undoubtedly nicely really worth checking out[…]

  19. Best university in Egypt Author

    Best university in Egypt

    […]Here is a good Weblog You might Locate Exciting that we Encourage You[…]

  20. merle french bulldog Author

    merle french bulldog

    […]below you will find the link to some web-sites that we believe you should visit[…]

  21. teacup french bulldog for sale Author

    teacup french bulldog for sale

    […]below you will locate the link to some internet sites that we believe you ought to visit[…]

  22. blue brindle french bulldog Author

    blue brindle french bulldog

    […]we came across a cool web site which you may delight in. Take a appear in case you want[…]

  23. blue sable french bulldog Author

    blue sable french bulldog

    […]please pay a visit to the web-sites we comply with, which includes this a single, because it represents our picks in the web[…]

  24. french bulldog breeder Author

    french bulldog breeder

    […]Every as soon as inside a although we opt for blogs that we study. Listed below would be the most current web-sites that we pick […]

  25. sable french bulldog Author

    sable french bulldog

    […]Sites of interest we’ve a link to[…]

  26. french bulldog puppy for sale Author

    french bulldog puppy for sale

    […]usually posts some extremely interesting stuff like this. If you are new to this site[…]

  27. pitbull mix french bulldog Author

    pitbull mix french bulldog

    […]here are some links to web-sites that we link to because we think they may be really worth visiting[…]

  28. can frenchies eat potatoes Author

    can frenchies eat potatoes

    […]very few sites that come about to be in depth beneath, from our point of view are undoubtedly very well really worth checking out[…]

  29. crypto news Author

    crypto news

    […]Sites of interest we’ve a link to[…]

  30. tourist visa vietnam Author

    tourist visa vietnam

    […]although sites we backlink to beneath are considerably not associated to ours, we feel they are essentially really worth a go by way of, so have a look[…]

  31. bikini Author

    bikini

    […]Here are several of the web pages we advise for our visitors[…]

  32. mini french bulldog Author

    mini french bulldog

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine several unrelated data, nevertheless actually worth taking a appear, whoa did a single master about Mid East has got additional problerms as well […]

  33. bewerto Author

    bewerto

    […]always a massive fan of linking to bloggers that I really like but don’t get a good deal of link adore from[…]

  34. destin florida weather Author

    destin florida weather

    […]please pay a visit to the web sites we adhere to, which includes this 1, because it represents our picks in the web[…]

  35. micro frenchie Author

    micro frenchie

    […]below you will locate the link to some web-sites that we believe you must visit[…]

  36. french bulldog puppies for sale tx Author

    french bulldog puppies for sale tx

    […]Here is a good Blog You may Find Exciting that we Encourage You[…]

  37. Pandora earrings Author

    Pandora earrings

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a few unrelated information, nevertheless truly really worth taking a look, whoa did 1 understand about Mid East has got more problerms too […]

  38. future university Author

    future university

    […]always a huge fan of linking to bloggers that I enjoy but do not get a whole lot of link adore from[…]

  39. future university Author

    future university

    […]Here is a superb Weblog You may Uncover Intriguing that we Encourage You[…]

  40. future university Author

    future university

    […]here are some links to web-sites that we link to mainly because we believe they may be really worth visiting[…]

  41. aries medallion Author

    aries medallion

    […]Here are a few of the internet sites we suggest for our visitors[…]

  42. buy instagram followers Author

    buy instagram followers

    thank you for publish post

  43. BoostGrams Author

    buy instagram followers

    thank you for publish post

  44. daftar multisbo Author

    daftar multisbo

    […]The data mentioned in the write-up are several of the most beneficial available […]

  45. golf cart rental isla mujeres Author

    golf cart rental isla mujeres

    […]one of our guests just lately proposed the following website[…]

Comments are closed.