Polityka prywatności

Dokładamy wszelkich starań, aby nasz serwis był jak najbardziej profesjonalny i zgodny z obowiązującym prawem, dlatego pragniemy poinformować Państwa, że Administratorem danych osobowych jest A.Y.L.I. Real Estate Sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Warszawie (00-681) przy ul. Hożej 51 (dalej „Administrator”). W sprawach związanych z przetwarzaniem danych osobowych możecie się Państwo kontaktować z Administratorem pod adresem korespondencyjnym lub adresem e-mail ayli@ayli.pl.

Dane osobowe przetwarzane są:

(a) w celu zawarcia i wykonania powierzonych nam przez Państwa zleceń (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. b RODO);

(b) w celu wypełnienia obowiązków prawnych ciążących na Administratorze, wynikających z przepisów prawa, w tym obowiązków z zakresu podatków i rachunkowości (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. c RODO);

(c) do celów wynikających z prawnie uzasadnionych interesów realizowanych przez Administratora, takich jak marketing bezpośredni usług własnych Administratora, ustalenie i dochodzenie roszczeń, obrona przed roszczeniami, wewnętrzne cele administracyjne (art. 6 ust. 1 lit. f RODO).

Odbiorcami Państwa danych osobowych mogą być:

(a) podmioty uprawnione do otrzymania danych na podstawie przepisów prawa;

(b) podmioty przetwarzające w imieniu Administratora Państwa dane osobowe np. firmy (podwykonawcy) świadczące na rzecz Administratora określone usługi, z których wykonaniem wiąże się przetwarzanie Państwa danych osobowych (np. dostawcy usług IT, dostawcy usług marketingowych, podmioty archiwizujące dane, podmioty świadczące usługi z zakresu dochodzenia należności i in.).

W każdym przypadku udostępnienia lub powierzenia przetwarzania Państwa danych osobowych, jako Administrator będziemy dbać o to, aby przekazywane było jedynie minimum informacji niezbędnych do realizacji celów przetwarzania.

Administrator będzie przechowywał dane osobowe w niezbędnym do tego zakresie przez czas wynikający z obowiązujących wymogów prawnych (np. dotyczących przechowywania dokumentów księgowych i podatkowych). W uzasadnionych przypadkach Państwa dane osobowe mogą być przechowywane tak długo, jak będą one niezbędne do realizacji prawnie uzasadnionych interesów Administratora, takich jak dochodzenie roszczeń czy obrona przed roszczeniami (co do zasady okres przedawnienia roszczeń).

W każdej chwili przysługuje Państwu prawo do:

(a) dostępu do swoich danych osobowych i uzyskania ich kopii;

(b) poprawienia swoich danych osobowych, jeżeli są one niepoprawne lub niekompletne;

(c) wniesienia sprzeciwu wobec przetwarzania swoich danych osobowych;

(d) usunięcia swoich danych osobowych;

(e) ograniczenia przetwarzania swoich danych osobowych;

(f) przeniesienia swoich danych osobowych;

(g) wniesienia skargi do Prezesa Urzędu Ochrony Danych Osobowych w przypadku uznania, że przetwarzanie danych osobowych przez Administratora narusza przepisy RODO.

Podanie Państwa danych osobowych jest dobrowolne, ale brak ich podania będzie skutkować brakiem możliwości realizacji zleceń w tym zawarcia i realizacji umów posrednictwa.

Jako Administrator oświadczamy, że z należytą starannością dobieramy i stosujemy odpowiednie środki techniczne i organizacyjne zapewniające ochronę przetwarzanych i gromadzonych danych. W szczególności zabezpieczamy dane przed udostępnieniem ich osobom nieupoważnionym, jak również przed przetwarzaniem ich z naruszeniem obowiązujących przepisów prawa.

472 Comments

  1. wix login Author

    wix login

    […]very handful of internet websites that come about to become in depth beneath, from our point of view are undoubtedly well worth checking out[…]

  2. bulldogs puppy Author

    bulldogs puppy

    […]we like to honor a lot of other web web pages around the internet, even though they aren’t linked to us, by linking to them. Underneath are some webpages worth checking out[…]

  3. Fiverr.Com Author

    Fiverr.Com

    […]always a large fan of linking to bloggers that I like but don’t get a good deal of link adore from[…]

  4. Fiverr.Com Author

    Fiverr.Com

    […]usually posts some extremely fascinating stuff like this. If you are new to this site[…]

  5. Fiverr Author

    Fiverr

    […]very handful of websites that take place to be detailed beneath, from our point of view are undoubtedly nicely worth checking out[…]

  6. Fiverr.Com Author

    Fiverr.Com

    […]Here is a superb Weblog You might Find Intriguing that we Encourage You[…]

  7. FiverrEarn Author

    FiverrEarn

    […]Every once in a although we decide on blogs that we study. Listed below would be the most recent web-sites that we decide on […]

  8. top university Egypt Author

    top university Egypt

    […]here are some hyperlinks to web-sites that we link to due to the fact we assume they are really worth visiting[…]

  9. french bulldog puppies Author

    french bulldog puppies

    […]although sites we backlink to below are considerably not associated to ours, we feel they’re essentially worth a go by, so have a look[…]

  10. french bulldog Author

    french bulldog

    […]please take a look at the web-sites we follow, which includes this one particular, because it represents our picks in the web[…]

  11. renting golf cart isla mujeres Author

    renting golf cart isla mujeres

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a couple of unrelated data, nonetheless genuinely really worth taking a look, whoa did one particular learn about Mid East has got extra problerms as well […]

  12. six sigma Author

    six sigma

    […]just beneath, are many entirely not associated web pages to ours, having said that, they are surely worth going over[…]

  13. austin french bulldogs Author

    austin french bulldogs

    […]The data talked about inside the post are several of the best obtainable […]

  14. french bulldog san antonio Author

    french bulldog san antonio

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine several unrelated data, nonetheless actually really worth taking a search, whoa did a single learn about Mid East has got additional problerms at the same time […]

  15. Warranty Author

    Warranty

    […]Here are some of the web-sites we advise for our visitors[…]

  16. Piano trade-in Author

    Piano trade-in

    […]please go to the websites we follow, which includes this one, because it represents our picks through the web[…]

  17. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]we like to honor several other net web-sites around the internet, even when they aren’t linked to us, by linking to them. Under are some webpages worth checking out[…]

  18. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]just beneath, are numerous entirely not related web pages to ours, nevertheless, they may be surely worth going over[…]

  19. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]one of our visitors recently advised the following website[…]

  20. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]just beneath, are a lot of absolutely not related web-sites to ours, nevertheless, they’re certainly really worth going over[…]

  21. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]always a large fan of linking to bloggers that I enjoy but really don’t get a great deal of link appreciate from[…]

  22. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]just beneath, are a lot of entirely not connected internet sites to ours, nevertheless, they’re certainly worth going over[…]

  23. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]below you will discover the link to some web-sites that we feel it is best to visit[…]

  24. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]please take a look at the web pages we stick to, which includes this one, because it represents our picks through the web[…]

  25. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]The information mentioned in the report are a few of the most beneficial obtainable […]

  26. FUE Author

    FUE

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine some unrelated information, nonetheless actually really worth taking a appear, whoa did a single study about Mid East has got far more problerms at the same time […]

  27. Discreet moving Author

    Discreet moving

    […]very few websites that take place to become detailed below, from our point of view are undoubtedly well really worth checking out[…]

  28. Moving logistics Author

    Moving logistics

    […]one of our visitors lately encouraged the following website[…]

  29. Moving assistance Author

    Moving assistance

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine several unrelated information, nonetheless seriously worth taking a search, whoa did a single find out about Mid East has got extra problerms as well […]

  30. Moving trucks Author

    Moving trucks

    […]just beneath, are various entirely not connected web pages to ours, nevertheless, they’re surely worth going over[…]

  31. order viagra from india Author

    order viagra from india

    Polityka prywatności – AYLI REAL ESTATE

  32. batmanapollo.ru Author

    batmanapollo.ru

    batmanapollo.ru

  33. pcfinancial ca activate card Author

    pcfinancial ca activate card

    […]always a significant fan of linking to bloggers that I adore but do not get a whole lot of link appreciate from[…]

  34. Activate.BestBuy.AccountOnline.com Author

    Activate.BestBuy.AccountOnline.com

    […]the time to study or pay a visit to the content material or websites we’ve linked to below the[…]

  35. برنامج ادارة الاعمال بمصر Author

    برنامج ادارة الاعمال بمصر

    […]usually posts some pretty exciting stuff like this. If you are new to this site[…]

  36. wlw.su Author

    wlw.su

    wlw.su

  37. vxi.su Author

    vxi.su

    vxi.su

  38. Classic Books 500 Author

    Classic Books 500

    […]just beneath, are many completely not connected websites to ours, even so, they are surely worth going over[…]

  39. nlpvip.ru Author

    nlpvip.ru

    nlpvip.ru

  40. FiverrEarn Author

    FiverrEarn

    […]The info mentioned within the report are a number of the best readily available […]

  41. FiverrEarn Author

    FiverrEarn

    […]check beneath, are some completely unrelated web sites to ours, having said that, they’re most trustworthy sources that we use[…]

  42. russianmanagement.com Author

    russianmanagement.com

    russianmanagement.com

  43. Slovo pacana 6 seriya Author

    Slovo pacana 6 seriya

    Slovo pacana 6 seriya

  44. Fiverr.Com Author

    Fiverr.Com

    […]Sites of interest we have a link to[…]

  45. FiverrEarn Author

    FiverrEarn

    […]we came across a cool web page that you may possibly appreciate. Take a look in the event you want[…]

  46. Sell Unwanted items online Author

    Sell Unwanted items online

    […]the time to read or pay a visit to the content or web sites we have linked to below the[…]

  47. site Author

    site

    site

  48. slovo-pacana-6-seriya Author

    slovo-pacana-6-seriya

    slovo-pacana-6-seriya

Comments are closed.